Loading...
Solo Piping 2017-06-06T17:12:08+00:00
[fullwidth background_color=”” background_image=”” background_parallax=”none” enable_mobile=”no” parallax_speed=”0.3″ background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” video_url=”” video_aspect_ratio=”16:9″ video_webm=”” video_mp4=”” video_ogv=”” video_preview_image=”” overlay_color=”” overlay_opacity=”0.5″ video_mute=”yes” video_loop=”yes” fade=”no” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”solid” padding_top=”130px” padding_bottom=”130px” padding_left=”” padding_right=”” hundred_percent=”no” equal_height_columns=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” menu_anchor=”” class=”” id=””][three_fifth last=”no” spacing=”yes” center_content=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” hover_type=”none” link=”” border_position=”all” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”” padding=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”” animation_speed=”0.1″ animation_offset=”” class=”” id=””]

SOLO PIPING

Entry Form

Competitors 2016

Number
Grade 1
101 Harvey McLendon
102 Seth Rosan
103 Ben Montross
Grade 2 201 Jerry-Anne Dickel
202 Martha Campbell
203 Sheldon Hamblin
204 Brannagh O’Donnell
205 Genevieve Pluhowski
206 Hans Lett
Grade 3 301 James Duke
302 Terry Ranney
303 Amy McGlothlin
304 Judy Campbell
305 Allan Bowie
306 Anne O’Donnell
307 David Alvarez
308 Douglas Yatsuhashi
309 John Mauritz
310 Sebastian Benedetto
311 Phelan Muller
312 John Daly
313 Terence Manning
314 Benjamin Porteous
315 Vera Maheu
316 Corey Anne Armstrong
317 Aice Thomas
318 Thomas Leigh
Gr 4 Sr
401 Jim Leahy
402 Donald Taylor
403 Christopher Whitley
404 Sean Higgins
405 Janis Vancans
406 Mary Tierney
407 William Creamer
408 Nicole Schanche
409 Elizabeth Wilson
410 Sophia Richter
411 Beth Paul
412 Ephraim Dean
413 Chris McLain
414 David Myers
415 Kevin Miller
416 Dirk Spit
417 John Shattuck
418 Bruce Lee
419 Walter Barnie
Gr 4 Jr 451 Will Groeneveld
452 Logan Andrick
453 Ethan Labbe
Gr 5 501 Mathew Schlottman
502 Elizabeth Malone
Drums
Gr 4 Jr 601 Mark Pasquantonio
602 Ryan Whitley
Gr 4 Sr 610 Silas St James
Grade 5 NH Pipes and Drums
Mystic Highland Pipe Band
Catamount Gr 5
Clan MacPherson
Highland Light
St Andrews of VT
NHPA
Grade 4 North Shore
NH Pipes and Drums Gr 4
[/three_fifth][one_third last=”yes” spacing=”yes” center_content=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” hover_type=”none” link=”” border_position=”all” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”” padding=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”” animation_speed=”0.1″ animation_offset=”” class=”” id=””]
Judging Schedule Quechee 2016
D Lindsey N Tunnicliffe Maureen Connor Marc Dubois
Gr 3 Piob 8:00am Gr 4 Sr Piob 8:00am Gr 4 Sr 2/4 8:00 Gr 4 Sr  6/8  8:00
301 403 401 403
302 406 402 404
303 408 403 405
304 409 404 406
305 410 405 407
306 416 406 408
307 417 407 409
308 418 408 410
309 419 409 412
310 420 410 413
311 Gr 1 Piob 10:30 411 414
312 101 412 415
313 102 414 416
314 103 415 417
315 Gr 3 2/4   11:15 416 418
316 301 417 419
317 302 418 #420
0:00 303 419 Gr 4 Sr S/R 10:40
Gr 2 Piob 12 noon 304 420 403
201 305 Gr 4 Jr Piob 9:50 404
202 306 451 (full) 405
203 307 452 (Ground) 406
204 308 453 (Ground) 407
205 310 Gr 3 S/R  10:15 408
206 311 301 409
Gr 2 6/8 1:30 312 302 410
201 313 303 415
202 314 304 416
203 315 305 417
204 316 306 419
205 317 307 #420
206 #318 308 Gr 4 Jr 2/4 noon
Gr 4 Sr P Grnd 2pm Grade 2 MSR 12:30 309 451
402 201 310 452
404 202 311 453
405 203 312 Gr 4 Jr 6/8 12:15
407 204 313 452
412 205 314 453
414 206 315 Gr 3 Jig 12:20
415 Chanter 1:15 316 302
Gr 1 MSR 2:30 501 317 303
101 502 #318 304
102 502 Gr 2 Hpipe/J 11:45 305
103 201 306
Gr 1 6/8 3:00 202 307
101 203 308
102 204 310
103 205 311
 Gr 5  Bands 2pm 206 312
NH Pipes & Drums Gr 1 Hpipe/Jig  12:45 313
Mystic Highlanders 101 314
St Andrews of VT 102 316
Catamount 103 317
NHPA Pipes & Drums 318
Highland Light Drumming
Clan MacPherson Marty Beaton
11am
Gr 4 Bands 3:30 Start with Gr 4 Jr
North Shore Field Entries allowed
NH Pipes and Drums
[/one_third][one_third last=”no” spacing=”yes” center_content=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” hover_type=”none” link=”” border_position=”all” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”” padding=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”” animation_speed=”0.1″ animation_offset=”” class=”” id=””][imageframe lightbox=”yes” gallery_id=”” lightbox_image=”” style_type=”none” hover_type=”zoomin” bordercolor=”” bordersize=”0px” borderradius=”0″ stylecolor=”” align=”none” link=”” linktarget=”_self” animation_type=”fade” animation_direction=”down” animation_speed=”1″ animation_offset=”” hide_on_mobile=”no” class=”” id=””] [/imageframe][/one_third][two_third last=”yes” spacing=”yes” center_content=”no” hide_on_mobile=”no” background_color=”” background_image=”” background_repeat=”no-repeat” background_position=”left top” hover_type=”none” link=”” border_position=”all” border_size=”0px” border_color=”” border_style=”” padding=”” margin_top=”” margin_bottom=”” animation_type=”” animation_direction=”” animation_speed=”0.1″ animation_offset=”” class=”” id=””][/two_third][/fullwidth]